Prush Empire Military Roster

a story
violencecanon
2015-06-24 20:55:14
show more info

The Grand Imperial Army of Prush


Lord Commander: Diederich Eirck VonKresser

Red Division

Count: Sir Otto Landry VanHus 35

First Regiment: Emperors Honor Guard  

Viscount: Sir Ulrich Häring 56

1st Section

Captain: Sir Marc Visscher  58

1st Sergeant: Asser Kirschenbaum 26

2nd Sergeant: Fabian Söllner 43

3rd Sergeant: Nico Lissauer 42

Footmen: Patrik Brickner 17

Footmen: Kunz Guttmacher 24

Footmen: Konstantin Brenner 34

Footmen: Reinhard Holzhausen 31

Footmen: Olaf Salzer 45

Footmen: Ronald Weingaertner 20

Footmen: Bert Duden 23

Footmen: Adalwin Klinghoffer 33

Footmen: Walter Rohr 45

Footmen: Lukas Bartram 35

Footmen: Leo Harms 24

Footmen: Marvin Mauss 29

Footmen: Jakob Brodmann 17

Footmen: Moritz Hauck 38

Footmen: Klemens Herder 15

Footmen: Joseph Spener 39

Footmen: Benedict Homann 18

2nd Section

Captain: Sir Günter Kalkbrenner

1st Sergeant: Urs Gutenberg

2nd Sergeant: Günter Kalkbrenner

3rd Sergeant: Simon Schober

Footmen: Thomas Glas

Footmen: Gerd Korngold

Footmen: Dieter Haberlin

Footmen: Kevin Desch

Footmen: Rupprecht Beckermann

Footmen: Gabriel Krüger

Footmen: Swen Sehlman

Footmen: Lennard Rorer

Footmen: Eduard Klempner

Footmen: Justin Kohlhaase

Footmen: Niclas Bussler

Footmen: Cäsar Wach

Footmen: Einhard Schantz

Footmen: Benno Meindl

Footmen: Ruprecht Lissauer

Footmen: Sigismund Trausch

Footmen: Dominic Wieseltier

 

3 Section

Captain: Sir Janik Liebermann

1st Sergeant: Ulrich Holthusen

2nd Sergeant: Udo Hauschka

3rd Sergeant: Anatol Bitterlich

Footmen: Ewald Wachsmuth

Footmen: Maik Eichelbaum

Footmen: Kevin Hofbauer

Footmen: Asser Wirz

Footmen: Marian Geschke

Footmen: Eric Stahlecker

Footmen: Hartmut Thälmann

Footmen: Bernd Görder

Footmen: Tobias Bodenschatz

Footmen: Eckard Winter

Footmen: Reinhard Pfisterer

Footmen: Maria Desch

Footmen: Matthias Storch

Footmen: Joseph Reuter

Footmen: Daniel Euler

Footmen: Konstantin Hertel

Footmen: Joachim Spielberg

 

4th Section: volley gun

Captain: Sir Alonso Eugenio Gomez

1st Sergeant: Alton Fitzgerald

2nd Sergeant: Alvaro Charley Barron

Gunner: Antione Kelley Jensen

Gunner: Bryon Stevens

Gunner: Chad Brooks

Loader: Chi Obrien

Loader: Craig Jefferson Bowers

Loader: Cruz Alva Baird

Mechanic: Dario Vance Weiss

Mechanic: Darrin Cole

Mechanic: Darrin Houston Velazquez

2nd Regiment:  8th Piasek Rifles  

Viscount: Sir Heinz Weidenmann

1st Section

Captain: Sir Günther Kirsch

1st Sergeant: Veit Dreifuss

2nd Sergeant: Kaspar Littauer

3rd Sergeant: Erhart Rosenstock

Footmen: Alexander Hänel

Footmen: Berthold Kornhäusel

Footmen: Erhart Gerstenberg

Footmen: Benedikt Niemeyer

Footmen: Günter Scherrer

Footmen: Asser Walch

Footmen: Achill Diederich

Footmen: Elmo Landsteiner

Footmen: Wenzel Ullmer

Footmen: Alexander Ochsner

Footmen: Arnold Schürmann

Footmen: Nikolaus Blücher

Footmen: Nils Spitzer

Footmen: Wilhelm Heller

Footmen: Bastian Friesinger

Footmen: Eckhardt Arneth

Footmen: Christian Hirtreiter

 

2nd Section

Captain: Sir Dominic Schwartzmann

1st Sergeant: Dennis Peukert

2nd Sergeant: Hildebrant Fries

3rd Sergeant: Sebastian Honigmann

Footmen: Benedict Goldschmidt

Footmen: Albert Reichleitner

Footmen: Hans Schiffer

Footmen: Urs Thalberg

Footmen: Elmar Kirschbaum

Footmen: Hartmut Schönberger

Footmen: Till Spörl

Footmen: Helmut Weingaertner

Footmen: Per Sauerbeck

Footmen: Marc Kesselring

Footmen: Gunther Steimle

Footmen: Raphael Ohly

Footmen: Theodor Wernicke

Footmen: Finn Ganser

Footmen: Ansgar Nagelberg

Footmen: Daniel Bergen

Footmen: Gerhard Weigle

 

3rd Section

Captain: Sir Günther Kirsch

1st Sergeant: Domenic Kelvin Martin

2nd Sergeant: Donte Freddie Chaney

3rd Sergeant: Eddie Williamson

Footmen: Emmett Rubin Welch

Footmen: Emory Chavez

Footmen: Erasmo Murphy

Footmen: Erik Mclaughlin

Footmen: Errol Oneal

Footmen: Felix Walsh

Footmen: Gerardo Norris Leonard

Footmen: Hank Brendan Williamson

Footmen: Harold Hobert Pugh

Footmen: Hubert Rashad Peck

Footmen: Hung Harrison Daniels

Footmen: Jacob Augustus Lang

Footmen: Jamey Rosario Lane

Footmen: Jamison Alvarez

Footmen: Jarred Delgado

Footmen: Jarrett Dalton Cooke

Footmen: Jarrett Lorenzo Frost

 

4th Section: volley gun

Captain: Sir Jerald Rodriquez

1st Sergeant: Jody Jeffery Dillard

2nd Sergeant: Josef Jeremiah Mccoy

Gunner: Kareem Jan Warner

Gunner: Kendall Kurt Ware

Gunner: Leif Black

Loader: Long Davis

Loader: Lyle Wiggins

Loader: Marshall Grimes

Mechanic: Miquel Victor Melton

Mechanic: Adelmar Ehrlinger

Mechanic: Wolfhard Habicht

White Division

Count: Sir Aayden Fassbender

3rd Regiment: 10th Karhand Long Guns

Viscount: Sir Adam Blecher

1st Section

Captain: Sir Günther Kirsch

1st Sergeant: Heiner Schauer

2nd Sergeant: Daniel Bödeker

3rd Sergeant: Dominik Hutto

Footmen: Per Scheck

Footmen: Eckart Bing

Footmen: Daniel Meyr

Footmen: Dietmar Band

Footmen: Werner Neuner

Footmen: Mathias Drachmann

Footmen: Fritz Buchwald

Footmen: Erhart Dillinger

Footmen: Yannick Ungerer

Footmen: Hermann Lissauer

Footmen: Bernhart Köppen

Footmen: Artur Heilbronn

Footmen: Carl Schönbaum

Footmen: Albrecht Pilc

Footmen: Ernst Kleinman

Footmen: Hinrich Wach

Footmen: Heine Mueller

 

2nd Section

Captain: Sir Swen Kroeger

1st Sergeant: Adelar Kleinman

2nd Sergeant: Detlev Bernauer

3rd Sergeant: Dominik Sternhell

Footmen: Ralf Schober

Footmen: Philipp Auernheimer

Footmen: Ralf Wolf

Footmen: Nicola Feuerstein

Footmen: Udo Schirlitz

Footmen: Alfred Frank

Footmen: Leon Hartstein

Footmen: Waldemar Lehmann

Footmen: Abraham Sanner

Footmen: Hans Birken

Footmen: Jochen Herig

Footmen: Nick Drewes

Footmen: Victor Silberbauer

Footmen: Timm Klemm

Footmen: Ludwig Koehler

Footmen: Lorenz Oberhauser

Footmen: Albwin Pichler

 

3rd Section

Captain: Sir Waldemar Rabe

1st Sergeant: Per Hahne

2nd Sergeant: Waldemar Rabe

3rd Sergeant: Valentin Schwarzman

Footmen: Max Kraus

Footmen: Benedikt Neuhaeusser

Footmen: Norbert Schirmer

Footmen: Eckhart Weingaertner

Footmen: Gert Herig

Footmen: Arnold Büchner

Footmen: Adelbert Romberg

Footmen: Ingolf Bötticher

Footmen: Kajetan Hülsen

Footmen: Daniel Hagel

Footmen: Bernhardt Helbig

Footmen: Robin Maurer

Footmen: Magnus Schulhof

Footmen: Adelmar Storch

Footmen: Carl Grohl

Footmen: Laurin Neuhaus

Footmen: Noah Frey

 

4th Section: volley gun

Captain: Sir Jörg Hering

1st Sergeant: Elmo Winter

2nd Sergeant: Eckhardt Rosenblatt

Gunner: Hermann Rehberg

Gunner: Wenzel Fuchs

Gunner: Wolf Faulhaber

Loader: Bastian Friedel

Loader: Adam Mayer

Loader: Ralf Kogler

Mechanic: Manuel Buxbaum

Mechanic: Dietrich Nessel

Mechanic: Ägidius Hamburg

4th Regiment: 102nd Rebiska“Steel Hands” 

Viscount: Sir Willi Schult

1st Section

Captain: Sir Marius Apel

1st Sergeant: Ägid Kremers

2nd Sergeant: Simon Aust

3rd Sergeant: Tizian Pankau

Footmen: Marco Lerch

Footmen: Jacob Steinhäusser

Footmen: Rupert Mittermaier

Footmen: Hanns Hanselmann

Footmen: Stephan Petzold

Footmen: Willi Schult

Footmen: Marius Apel

Footmen: Ägid Kremers

Footmen: Simon Aust

Footmen: Tizian Pankau

Footmen: Marco Lerch

Footmen: Jacob Steinhäusser

Footmen: Rupert Mittermaier

Footmen: Hanns Hanselmann

Footmen: Stephan Petzold

Footmen: Oscar Wackernagel

Footmen: Hannes Stauffer

 

2nd Section

Captain: Sir Walther Kluck

1st Sergeant: Roman Hopf

2nd Sergeant: Günter Hecker

3rd Sergeant: Frank Auer

Footmen: Rolf Mozart

Footmen: Nils Grundmann

Footmen: Matthias Rosenblatt

Footmen: Achim Hahnemann

Footmen: Edmund Liebehenschel

Footmen: Ronald Auer

Footmen: Florian Hartwich

Footmen: Isaak Bernstein

Footmen: Thorwald Schlechter

Footmen: Reiner Robisch

Footmen: Ralf Reger

Footmen: Clemens Schwarzenbach

Footmen: Niko Baar

Footmen: Robert Stier

Footmen: Laurin Osterhaus

Footmen: Frank Ruhl

Footmen: Wilhelm Herzberg

 

3rd Section        

Captain: Sir Marian Pröll

1st Sergeant: Kevin Schiefer

2nd Sergeant: Roland Reichwein

3rd Sergeant: Laurens Gerstenberg

Footmen: Siegfried Kant

Footmen: Janik Friedberg

Footmen: Albuin Heydrich

Footmen: Elmar Strobl

Footmen: Zacharias Edelstein

Footmen: Adalbrecht Boll

Footmen: Ingo Herzog

Footmen: Adelar Schnabel

Footmen: Erik Berchtold

Footmen: Willi Bäumler

Footmen: Hanns Kallenbach

Footmen: Willi Kieffer

Footmen: Fritz Neuhaeuser

Footmen: Willi Potthast

Footmen: Ingolf Schmitz

Footmen: Caspar Matthes

Footmen: Adalbert Hildebrandt

4th Section: volley gun

Captain: Sir Herbert Masur

1st Sergeant: Lucas Grendel

2nd Sergeant: Malte Jentzsch

Gunner: Sigmund Schieffer

Gunner: Arnold Halberstam

Gunner: Alwin Brickner

Loader: Wolf Scheu

Loader: Yannik Schoenberg

Loader: Benedikt Lux

Mechanic: Timm Strecker

Mechanic: Axel Hepner

Mechanic: Dieter Bohn

Blue Division

10th Field Gun Regiment

Viscount: Mario Hertner

1st Section: Field Gun

Captain: Sir Frank Bechtel

1st Sergeant:  Melchior Fiedler

2nd Sergeant: Philipp Grünfeld

Gunner: Ole Kruckenberg

Gunner: Kurt Haselberger

Loader: Kajetan Engelhardt

Loader: Helibert Beckers

Mechanic: Cäsar Scholz

Mechanic: Lennard Brodmann

Mechanic: Paulus Becherer

2nd Section: Field Gun

Captain: Sir Noah Koegel

1st Sergeant: Ralph Suhren

2nd Sergeant: Raphael Rauschenberg

Gunner: Germund Mohr

Gunner: Andreas Pfeiffer

Loader: Swen Erhard

Loader: Heiner Glöckner

Mechanic: Harald Stassen

Mechanic: Norbert Kluckhohn

Mechanic: Bruno Porsche

3rd Section: Field Gun

Captain: Sir Alfons Thälmann

1st Sergeant: Marco Heydrich

2nd Sergeant: Dominik Ratzenberger

Gunner: Rüdiger Schnitzer

Gunner: Denis Parler

Loader: Petrus Bethmann

Loader: Benjamin Hausmann

Mechanic: Hanno Seelman

Mechanic: Eduard Steinhäusl

Mechanic: Ben Kirstein

4th Section: Field Gun

Captain: Sir Alexander Oppert

1st Sergeant:  Günther Goldblatt

2nd Sergeant: Albrecht Landsberger

Gunner: Nicola Fischler

Gunner: Rudi Laufer

Loader: Tilmann Hopf

Loader: Harry Wolfsohn

Mechanic: Cäsar Blumenberg

Mechanic: Gerhard Hagmann

Mechanic: Eduard Behm


Land ship: Emperor Class, Desert Vulture

                Lord Commander: Diederich Eirck VonKresser

                Lord Navigator: Viscount Hubert Rung

                Lord Engineer: Bruno “Hob”Frankfurter

                Chief Gunner: Ed Lizwig

                Chief Doctor: Thorsten Dedekind

                 First Mate: Magnum  Wirtz

                Mechanic: Burkhard Reitz

                Mechanic: Niels Wernz

                Gunner: Gerwald Littauer

                Gunner: Abraham Hettich

                Gunner: Aaron Distler

                Gunner: Siegfried Drache

                Crankier: Isaak Schmidtke

                Crankier: Willi Bopp

                Crankier: Leonhard Baumer

                1stSergeant: Adalwin Pabst

2nd Sergeant: Oskar Faas

3rd Sergeant: Woldemar Wolf

                Footmen: Sven Klee

                Footmen: Laurens Bähr

                Footmen: Friedrich Höffner

                Footmen: Oscar Mayr

                Footmen: Ruprecht Strauss

                Footmen: Alex Fahr

                Footmen: Arnold Gilger

                Footmen: Paulus Blaustein

                Footmen: Jens Balmer